Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Southside Elementary
Login
District
Schools
Search Staff
Students
Parents
Calendar
Contact US
B
Consuelo
Balderrama
Maria
Barrientos
Administrative Assistant
Krissi
Beeks
Fifth Grade Social Studies
Jackson
Bolinger
Custodian
Alexa
Bostian
4th Grade Teacher
Kristin
Bradley
Brandi
Breaux
Beth
Brown
Third Grade Teacher
Jeremy
Brown
Sarah
Buck
ESL Aide
C
Debbie
Carr
Media Specialist
Karla
Castaneda
Administrative Assistant
Loni
Chandler
Secretary
Mark
Cook
Fourth Grade Teacher
Duane
Cooley
Joslyn
Craghead
Misty
Crawford
Food Service
D
Tabatha
Douthit
Fourth Grade Teacher
Angie
Dunkum
Art
Grace
Dunn
3rd Grade Math & Science
E
Cynthia
Easter
Special Education
Neil
Entwistle
Fourth Grade Teacher
Cesia
Espinal
Fourth Grade Teacher
Rebecca
Evans
Fourth Grade Teacher
F
Eumia
Fullerton
Math Interventionist
G
Samantha
Gordon
H
Kourtnee
Holland
Third Grade Teacher
Kailey
Holloway
Cathie
Hotelling
Physical Education
K
Joshua
Killian
Assistant Principal
Kendra
Knoner
K-12 Behavior Analyst
Erica
Kollman
L
Savannah
LaBrecque
M
Holly
Marion
Guest Teacher Supervisor/Frontline Administrator
Julie
McCratic
Fourth Grade Teacher
Macey
Miller
5th Grade Social Studies
Desi
Moose
Counselor
Brittany
Moring
2nd Grade Teacher
Tammie
Murray
Interventionist
N
Cody
Newton
Melissa
Norris
Third Grade Teacher
Jessica
Nyden
O
Monika
Odom
Special Ed Aide
P
Sarah
Pannel
4th Grade Math
Andrea
Patterson
Speech-Language Pathologist
Cristina
Penate
Laura
Perkins
Southside 3rd Grade
Kyla
Pierce
SPED Paraprofessional
Pasha
Pippin
Counselor
Teresa
Price
Music
R
Tena
Reichman
Gifted/Talented
Kimberly
Reiss
Marji
Robinson
Reading Intervention Aide
Aubree
Rogers
Fourth Grade Teacher
S
Latisa
Sanders
Leah
Shaffer
Special Education
Amber
Shilling
SPED Paraprofessional
Jennifer
Smith
TOSA- Special Education Department
Roblyn
Smith
Amy
Solik
Renita
Stellmon
Library Aide
Mark
Stewart
Third Grade Teacher
Deandra
Strickland
Karen
Suski
Kelly
Svebek
Director of Assessment & Accountability
T
Katelyn
Tester
Mandy
Thompson
Third Grade Teacher
V
Lacy
Vandyke
W
Niki
Wadsworth
Special Education Administrative Assistant
Amanda
Ward
Math/Science Instructional Coach
Treva
Watkins
Math Interventionist
Kimberly
Weece
Nurse - District
Madalyn
Whitten
Hayden
Williams
ESL Teacher - Southside
Denise
Wilmott
Literacy Interventionist
Sandra
Wilt
Instructional Coach, Grades 3-5
Tawny
Wright
SPED Aide - Southside
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu